Sign In

Browse CDW

F5 - QSFP+ transceiver module - 40 Gigabit LAN

Mfg.Part: F5-UPG-QSFP+SR4 | CDW Part: 4022891 | UNSPSC: 43201553
Availability:
3-5 Days
Warranties
$3,324.99 Advertised Price
Advertised Price
Better Together
F5 - QSFP+ transceiver module - 40 Gigabit LAN
Quick View
Total Price:

Product Overview

Main Features
  • 40 Gigabit LAN
  • 40GBASE-SR4 / MTP/MPO multi-mode
  • up to 492 ft
  • 850 nm
Enhance your device's connectivity with the F5 QSFP+ transceiver module 40 Gigabit LAN. It transfers to a distance up to 492 ft.

Copyright © 2007 - 2020 CDW. All Rights Reserved. CDW®, CDW•G® and PEOPLE WHO GET IT® are registered trademarks of CDW LLC. All other trademarks and registered trademarks are the sole property of their respective owners.