Sign In

Browse CDW

Check Point - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module

Mfg.Part: CPAC-TR-1SX-1200R | CDW Part: 4428904 | UNSPSC: 43201553
Availability:
6-8 Days
Warranties
Was $150.00
$139.99 Advertised Price
Advertised Price
Better Together
Check Point - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module
Quick View
Total Price:

Product Overview

Main Features
  • GBIC) transceiver module
  • 1000Base-SX
  • LC multi-mode
  • up to 1640 ft
  • 850 nm
Manage your networks efficiently with the Check Point SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module. It is compatible with Cisco UCS B420 M4 Blade Server.

Copyright © 2007 - 2020 CDW. All Rights Reserved. CDW®, CDW•G® and PEOPLE WHO GET IT® are registered trademarks of CDW LLC. All other trademarks and registered trademarks are the sole property of their respective owners.