Sign In

Browse CDW

F5 2x20G 850-900nm QSFP+ Transceiver

Mfg.Part: F5-UPG-QSFP+BD | CDW Part: 4972617 | UNSPSC: 43201553
Availability:
4-6 Days
Warranties
$3,338.99 Advertised Price
Advertised Price
Better Together
F5 2x20G 850-900nm QSFP+ Transceiver
Quick View
Total Price:

Product Overview

Main Features
  • Bi-Directional
  • Laser Emitter: 850-900nm
  • Connector Type: Duplex LC

Copyright © 2007 - 2020 CDW. All Rights Reserved. CDW®, CDW•G® and PEOPLE WHO GET IT® are registered trademarks of CDW LLC. All other trademarks and registered trademarks are the sole property of their respective owners.