Sign In

Browse CDW

Cisco - SFP28 transceiver module - 25 Gigabit LAN

Mfg.Part: SFP-25G-SR-S | CDW Part: 5608425 | UNSPSC: 43201553
Availability:
Item Backordered
 CDW cannot guarantee an in-stock date. 
We found alternative items available now. View Alternative Items
Warranties
Was $998.48
$709.99 Advertised Price
Advertised Price
Better Together
Cisco - SFP28 transceiver module - 25 Gigabit LAN
Quick View
Total Price:

Product Overview

Main Features
  • 25 Gigabit LAN
  • 25GBase-SR
  • LC multi-mode
  • up to 328 ft
  • 850 nm
  • for Nexus 93180YC-FX
  • 93240YC-FX2
  • 9348GC-FXP
  • X97160YC-EX

Copyright © 2007 - 2020 CDW. All Rights Reserved. CDW®, CDW•G® and PEOPLE WHO GET IT® are registered trademarks of CDW LLC. All other trademarks and registered trademarks are the sole property of their respective owners.