Sign In

Browse CDW

Panduit patch cable - 1 m - aqua

Mfg.Part: FZNMLMLE2RM001 | CDW Part: 4625356 | UNSPSC: 26121609
Availability:
4-6 Weeks
We found alternative items available now. View Alternative Items
Warranties
Was $80.74
$66.99 Advertised Price
Advertised Price
Better Together
Panduit patch cable - 1 m - aqua
Quick View
Total Price:

Product Overview

Main Features
  • Mini-LC multi-mode (M) to Mini-LC multi-mode (M)
  • 1 m
  • fiber optic
  • IEEE 802.3ae/OM4
  • riser
  • aqua
Opti-Core LC patch cords with mSFP duplex clip and strain relief boot provides customers deploying Brocade's high-density, 64-port Fiber Channel blades, FC8-64, with the same high-quality factory-attached LC connector. The LC connector contains rear-pivot latch on a reduced center line pitch that is made to connect to the mSFP transceiver.

Copyright © 2007 - 2020 CDW. All Rights Reserved. CDW®, CDW•G® and PEOPLE WHO GET IT® are registered trademarks of CDW LLC. All other trademarks and registered trademarks are the sole property of their respective owners.